Schedule and Results – HTI Stars

Schedule and Results

Schedule and Results

Opponent Date/Time Event/Venue Result
AURORA PANTHERS M-AA 15-Sep-2019 | 1:15 pm STRONACH AURORA RECREATION CENTER 4 : 4 T
TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 20-Sep-2019 | 9:00 am RIDLEY COLLEGE SHOWCASE - ST. CATHERINES, ON 7 : 1 W
ST. CATHERINES JR BADGERS 20-Sep-2019 | 1:30 pm RIDLEY COLLEGE SHOWCASE - ST. CATHERINES, ON 3 : 0 W
TORONTO AEROS M-AA 21-Sep-2019 | 12:00 pm RIDLEY COLLEGE SHOWCASE - ST. CATHERINES, ON 3 : 2 W
ROTHERSAY NETHERWOOD SCHOOL 21-Sep-2019 | 9:00 pm RIDLEY COLLEGE SHOWCASE - ST. CATHERINES, ON 5 : 3 W
TORONTO AEROS M-AA 22-Sep-2019 | 8:45 am RIDLEY COLLEGE SHOWCASE - ST. CATHERINES, ON 1 : 0 W
NIAGARA FALLS RAPIDS 22-Sep-2019 | 9:30 am RIDLEY COLLEGE SHOWCASE - ST. CATHERINES, ON 2 : 0 W
NIAGARA PURPLE EAGLES 22-Sep-2019 | 12:15 pm RIDLEY COLLEGE SHOWCASE - ST. CATHERINES, ON 1 : 2 L
STANSTEAD COLLEGE PREP 28-Sep-2019 | 4:45 pm STANSTEAD COLLEGE 1 : 6 L
OHA JUNIOR 11-Oct-2019 | 7:00 pm HAMILTON COLLEGE SHOWCASE - HAMILTON, NY 4 : 2 W
NIAGARA PURPLE EAGLES 12-Oct-2019 | 12:45 pm HAMILTON COLLEGE SHOWCASE - HAMILTON, NY 3 : 1 W
CT JUNIOR EAGLES 12-Oct-2019 | 8:45 pm HAMILTON COLLEGE SHOWCASE - HAMILTON, NY 5 : 2 W
GILMOUR ACADEMY 13-Oct-2019 | 10:45 am HAMILTON COLLEGE SHOWCASE - HAMILTON, NY 3 : 1 W
OHA TARDIFF 18-Oct-2019 | 4:30 pm CORNWALL, ON 1 : 4 L
OHA TARDIFF 19-Oct-2019 | 9:30 am CORNWALL, ON 1 : 6 L
GLOUCESTER-CUMBERLAND LADY GRADS 19-Oct-2019 | 9:00 pm OTTAWA, ON 5 : 1 W
NIAGARA PURPLE EAGLES 1-Nov-2019 | 11:30 am FIRE ON ICE - ROCHESTER, NY 1 : 4 L
SELECTS ACADEMY U19 1-Nov-2019 | 5:00 pm FIRE ON ICE - ROCHESTER, NY 5 : 4 W
PENS ELITE U19 2-Nov-2019 | 3:45 pm FIRE ON ICE - ROCHESTER, NY 5 : 3 W
NIAGARA PURPLE EAGLES 3-Nov-2019 | 9:30 am FIRE ON ICE - ROCHESTER, NY 1 : 2 OTL
OHA JUNIOR 8-Nov-2019 | 4:00 pm CDRC - SHELBURNE, ON 2 : 3 L
OHA JUNIOR 9-Nov-2019 | 10:00 am CDRC - SHELBURNE, ON 3 : 4 L
QIQIHAER R&DT (CHINA) 14-Nov-2019 | 1:00 pm CDRC - SHELBURNE, ON 6 : 2 W
NORTH YORK STORM JR 17-Nov-2019 | 1:00 pm YORK UNIVERSITY ARENA 3 : 1 W
OHA TARDIFF 22-Nov-2019 | 10:00 am NORTH COUNTRY SHOOTOUT 4 : 1 W
OHA JUNIOR 22-Nov-2019 | 4:00 pm NORTH COUNTRY SHOOTOUT 3 : 3 T
HONEYBAKED 23-Nov-2019 | 8:30 am NORTH COUNTRY SHOOTOUT 3 : 0 W
BISHOPS UNIVERSITY ACHA 23-Nov-2019 | 6:30 pm NORTH COUNTRY SHOOTOUT 2 : 3 L
OHA JUNIOR 24-Nov-2019 | 10:45 am NORTH COUNTRY SHOOTOUT 4 : 2 W
BELLE TIRE U19 29-Nov-2019 | 11:30 am 2 NATIONS CUP - BRAMPTON, ON 3 : 1 W
BRAMPTON CANADETTES (PWHL) 29-Nov-2019 | 2:15 pm 2 NATIONS CUP - BRAMPTON, ON 2 : 3 L
OHA TARDIFF 30-Nov-2019 | 9:30 am 2 NATIONS CUP - BRAMPTON, ON 0 : 6 L
TBA 1-Dec-2019 | 3:45 pm 2 NATIONS CUP - BRAMPTON, ON 3 : 1 W
GLOUCESTER-CUMBERLAND LADY GRADS 7-Dec-2019 | 9:00 pm BOB MacQUARRIE RECREATION COMPLEX :
GLOUCESTER-CUMBERLAND LADY GRADS 8-Dec-2019 | 11:00 am MINTO SPORTS COMPLEX - OTTAWA UNIVERSITY :
NORTH YORK STORM JR 13-Dec-2019 | 8:30 am U of T SHOWCASE - TORONTO, ON 4 : 0 W
TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 13-Dec-2019 | 3:30 pm U of T SHOWCASE - TORONTO, ON 2 : 1 W
PETERBOROUGH M-AA 14-Dec-2019 | 11:00 am U of T SHOWCASE - TORONTO, ON 1 : 2 L
NIAGARA FALLS RAPIDS 12-Jan-2020 | 7:45 pm GALE CENTRE ARENA :
NORTH YORK STORM JR 24-Jan-2020 | 2:00 pm YORK UNIVERSITY ARENA :
OHA JUNIOR 7-Feb-2020 | 6:30 pm Benson Center 3 : 1 W
CGEP RIMOUSKI 8-Feb-2020 | 1:15 pm Benson Center 0 : 5 L
CGEP RIMOUSKI 8-Feb-2020 | 6:30 pm Benson Center 0 : 4 L
OHA TARDIFF 9-Feb-2020 | 10:45 am Benson Center 0 : 6 L
OTTAWA 67s 21-Feb-2020 | 7:00 pm Raven Road 4 : 5 L
OTTAWA 67s 22-Feb-2020 | 12:00 pm BELL SENSPLEX ARENA - KANATA 4 : 6 L
NORTH YORK STORM JR 28-Feb-2020 | 8:30 pm YORK UNIVERSITY ARENA :
TBA 29-Feb-2020 | 3:30 pm ANGUS RECREATION COMPLEX :
NORTH YORK STORM JR 7-Mar-2020 | 12:00 am ANGUS RECREATION COMPLEX :
TBA 13-Mar-2020 | 12:00 am TBA :
TBA 14-Mar-2020 | 12:00 am TBA :
TBA 15-Mar-2020 | 12:00 am TBA :

Subscribe Our Monthly Newsletter

Facebook